Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones and Tony Hynes
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Muay Thai
with Chris Stickles
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
Muay Thai
with Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Muay Thai
with Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Muay Thai
With Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM
Open Mat
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu Fundamentals
with Mark Finley
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
11:30 AM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
with Mark Finley
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with John Rallo & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with John Rallo & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Todd Gledhill
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Dave Adams (Double D)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Muay Thai
with Chris Stickels
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Muay Thai
with Ratioender Melo
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Open Mat
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Fight Team Sparring
with John Rallo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Mark Finley
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Boxing
with Russ Shiflett
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Mark Finley
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Irwin
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Wrestling
with Mousa Momeni
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MMA Fight Team Practice
with John Rallo
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wrestling
with Mousa Momeni
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boxing
with Russ Shiflett
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 PM
Boxing
with Russ Shiflett
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Boxing
with Russ Shiflett
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu Fundamentals
with Mark Finley
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
11:30 AM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Todd Gledhill
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Dave Adams (Double D)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Rallo
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Mark Finley
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with Mark Finley
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gi Brazilian jiu-jitsu
with John Irwin
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones and Tony Hynes
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with John Rallo & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kid’s BJJ Fundamentals
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with John Rallo & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kids Advanced BJJ
with Binky Jones & Tony Hynes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 PM
Fight Team Sparring
with John Rallo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
MMA Fight Team Practice
with John Rallo
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Muay Thai
with Chris Stickles
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
Muay Thai
with Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Muay Thai
with Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Muay Thai
With Carl Kus
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Muay Thai
with Chris Stickels
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Muay Thai
with Ratioender Melo
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 PM
Wrestling
with Mousa Momeni
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wrestling
with Mousa Momeni
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Open Mat
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
with Mark Finley
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
6:00 PM
Open Mat
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM

Sunday

Friday

Saturday